We bring up your kids

In the kindergarten there works a high-level professional staff of like-minded people, who love kids and try to create all the conditions for development of each child. The staff of NDOU consists of 23 people, 13 of them are teachers.

• Education of teachers:

University – 6
Not finished university - 2
school – 5

• Experience of work in the sphere:

1-5 years – 1;
5 - 10 years – 5;
10-15 years – 1;
More than 15 years – 6

• Occupations:

Director of NDOU -1
Music leader - 1
Physical training leader - 0,25
Teacher-speech therapist - 0,25
Art teacher - 0,25
English classes teacher - 0,25
Hebrew classes teacher - 0,25
Psychologist – 0,25
Choreographer – 0,25
Counselor – 8

Medicine personnel: a head nurse and a doctor, specialists of high qualification category.

Director – Zhanna Vilgelmovna Vitebskaya

Supervisor – Yael Bergman

Luydmila Nikolaevna Shikuleva – a counselor of the first younger group (nursery), school education, the second qualification category (she is going to take attestation for the first qualification category in the year 2007-2008)

Anna Aleksandrovna Zachinyaeva –

counselor of the first younger group (nursery), school education, the second qualification category (she is going to take attestation for the first qualification category in the year 2007-2008)

Elena Ivanovna Ivanitskaya –

A younger counselor of the first younger group (nursery)

Irina Moiseevna Parshina –

A counselor of the younger group, a leader of physical training, school education, the second qualification category (she is going to take attestation for the first qualification category in the year 2007-2008)

Tatyana Vladimirovna Kulpina - A counselor of the younger group, school education, the second qualification category

Olga Dmitrievna Muzychuk -

A younger counselor of the younger group

Elena Sergeevna Juravskaya –

A counselor of the middle group, an art teacher, school education, the second education is a teacher-valeologist, the first qualification category (she is going to take attestation for the highest qualification category in the year 2007-2008)

Svetlana Vladimirovna Fedotova –

A counselor of the middle group, higher education, the second qualification category (she is going to take attestation for the first qualification category in the year 2007-2008)

Eleonora Pavlovna Anokhina -

A younger counselor of the middle group

Natalya Yurievna Stavanova – a counselor of the older-preparative group, a Hebrew teacher, higher education, the second qualification category

Yuliya Yakovlevna Freiberg –

a counselor of the older-preparative group, an English teacher, higher education, the first qualification category (she is going to take attestation for the highest qualification category in the year 2007-2008)

Aleksandra Nikolaevna Loginova -

A younger counselor of the older-preparative group

Ekaterina Sergeevna Kuznetsova – a music teacher

Ylyana Vladimirovna Markelova – a psycologist

printer friendly version Send this page to a friend
Покраска дисков форд фокус 2 ремонт форд фокус 2.
Rambler's Top100

603000, Russia, Nizhny Novgorod,
str. Gruzinskaya, 5-а
e-mail: sinagoga@evreinn.ru

Tel./Fax: +7 [831] 434-49-07, 434-40-50

 

Subscribe

Join Our Mailing Lists:
Subscribe
 

Copyright © 2017
time control: lo: 0.28138	 [-0bytes],	summ: 0.28138	 [4.65 Kb]
time control: lo: 0.05063	 [-0bytes],	summ: 0.33201	 [4.65 Kb]